Kings-cup 1-12-2018 Drachten

Categorie├źn

Resultaten

niet gekomen (0)
mO12-32T1300F1 (2)
1.Elise RUSTIGETeam Veendam-Hoogez.
2.Ciska ADEMASportc.Akkermans
mO12-36T1450F1 (6)
1.Elise RUSTIGERVeendam-Hoogezand
2.Ciska ADEMASpotc.Akkermans
3.Chloe SNIPTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
mO12-40T900F1 (4)
1.Noa ROESTHUISSt.Judosport Oost
2.Sanne HARTMANSportc.Akkermans
3.Roos TILLEMAShoganai Dronten
mO12+40T1450F1 (4)
1.Sanne HARTMANSportc.Akkermans
2.Noa OPSTALShoganai Dronten
3.Amara BUWALDAJudo Kings
jO12-34T900F1 (12)
1.Jayden TIJDEMANBakker Sports
2.RiemerJelt BUWALDAJudo Kings
3.Rens PAS VAN DERSPC Jan De Rooy
3.Milan GRAVETRJ Oost-Groningen
5.Chris KORVERBakker Sports
5.Raul KELLIJDijkmansport
7.Delvano DAALDijkmansport
7.Tim ROESTHUISSt.Judosport Oost
jO12-38T1450F1 (11)
1.Leon BAXTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
2.Brian SMIDJudo Kings
3.Zepp WITBakker Sports
3.Alexander CHRISTOVTRJ Oost-Groningen
5.Douwe LESSCHERJV Thag
5.Storm HAVEMANSt.Judosport Oost
7.Max WEGDAMHantei Oldenzaal
7.Jay LANGERIJSJudovereniging Vos
jO12-42T1300F1 (13)
1.Max TILLEMAShoganai Dronten
2.Tijs KUBBENGATeam Veendam-Hoogez.
3.Bj SCHIPPERSBakker Sports
3.Bas PAS VAN DERSPC Jan De Rooy
5.Mart STEENHUISENTeam Gouwe Sports
5.Victor NIJSENJC Osaka (Engeland)
7.Lars MAATSJudoschool Oord
7.Nick LANGERIJSJudovereniging Vos
jO12-46T1450F1 (5)
1.Quint ROHDEJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
2.Mart LEISTRASakura Eelde
3.Nicke LANGERIJSVos
jO12-55T1300F1 (5)
1.Guus REINDERSJV Thag
2.Dean RAESENTeam Gouwe Sports
3.Samson KREMERBushido Middelstum
mO15-36T1300F4 (3)
1.Anouk ADEMASportc.Akkermans
2.Minke RUITER DEJudo Kings
3.Megan WARNERSKenamju
mO15-40T1040F4 (6)
1.Rumaisa IFRASANJudoschool Oord
2.Milou HENDRIKSJudo Kings
3.Sanne HARTMANSportc.Akkermans
3.Lois KLEINJudovereniging Vos
mO15-44T1450F4 (5)
1.Nohade RIADIJudopromotion Twente
2.Maira MEDEMAJudo Yushi
3.Fleur SINNEMAnstituut Tom vd Kolk
mO15-48T1300F4 (10)
1.Mirthe MOLLINKJudoschool van Heest
2.Emma LEEUWEN VANJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
3.Isabel MAREN VANJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
3.Kiki JACOBSJudoschool van Heest
5.Estrella OTTEJudo Yushi
5.Dagmar NIEMEIJERDijkmansport
7.Romy DRIESSCHE VAN DENJudo ver IJsselmeer
7.Kemi WEELINKn Recr. Sport Sakura
mO15-52T1040F1 (6)
1.Rut BOUWHUIS WILDEMANSt.Judosport Oost
2.Nanna KUINJudosport Groningen
3.Yanna Yu KLEINHUISJudo KIngs
3.Isabelle ENKLAARNipponJudoAchterhoek
mO15-57T1450F4 (5)
1.Rixt GEERTSMAJudo Kings
2.Anna-Fleur VISSERJudo Kings
3.Nikki GOEDEGEBUUREKenamju
mO15-63T900F4 (4)
1.Mika LEIJSNERJudoschool van Heest
2.Daphne JONG DEJudo Kings
3.Celeste EBBINGETRJ Oost-Groningen
mO15-78T1300F4 (9)
1.Kaylie NUIJTENKenamju
2.Tessa PRUIMTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
3.Mariama TRAOREJ.C.Kodokanlanaken
3.Luna ARENDSTRJ Oost-Groningen
5.Caithlyn SLANGENJ.C.Kodokanlanaken
5.Naomi NIJKAMPDijkmansport
7.Resa BORN VAN DENShoganaai Dronten
7.Ainhoa HOOGERWERFBudo van Eerdenburg
jO15-34T1300F2 (7)
1.Kian TERWINTJudo Club Hercules
2.Max RUSTHOVENJudo Instituut Noord
3.Jimmy SCHOORMANSSPC Jan De Rooy
3.Boaz ELZINGAJudo Kings
5.Abubakr ABDULATIPOVSt.Judosport Oost
5.RiemerJelte BUWALDAJudo Kings
7.Sven RUZIUSJudo Instituut Noord
jO15-38T1300F3 (8)
1.Kenai KORVINGBudo van Eerdenburg
2.Zef JANSENKenamju
3.Jaidy HORST VAN DERNipponJudoAchterhoek
3.Mark KLOKMANJudo Kings
5.Brian SMIDJudo Kings
5.Max HUFJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
7.Hugo STERKJudoteam IJsselmond
7.Matthijs LUINSTRAJudo Kings
jO15-42T1450F3 (12)
1.Jarno BRONSVOORDJV Thag
2.Dinand KRUK VAN DERJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
3.Wladislav DANTUMAJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
3.Tygo ZOUTBERGKenamju
5.Boaz MULLERKenamju
5.Niels BOONTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
7.Tom AKKERJudovereniging Vos
7.Marc VEENSTRAJudo Kings
jO15-46T1300F3 (15)
1.Stan LEEUWEN VANJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
2.Ralph STEIJNShoganai Dronten
3.Stan POUWKenamju
3.Sjors WEZELMANBakker Sports
5.Noah SHUKRULAJudo Academie Amster
5.Justin BOOIJTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
7.Mees KLUNDERJudo Instituut Noord
7.Ruben KUGELJudo Instituut Noord
jO15-50T900F2 (9)
1.Tristan SLANGENJ.C.Kodokanlanaken
2.Moos WIJNSMAJudoteam IJsselmond
3.Jin HARMSJudo Kings
3.Wesley SMIDJudo Kings
5.David AGHABEKJANKenamju
5.Hugo HESSELINKSt.Judosport Oost
7.Ralph KREMERTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
7.Leon BOLTENDALTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
jO15-55T1450F2 (16)
1.Pepijn BRAAMShoganai Dronten
2.Thijmen PEREBOOMSt.Judosport Oost
3.Ruben BRONSVOORDJV Thag
3.Miguel FRANSENJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
5.Twan KATOELEJudo Instituut Noord
5.Colin DITTMARShoganai Dronten
7.Lars WIERSMAShoganai Dronten
7.Nigel GROOTBakker Sports
jO15-60T900F4 (8)
1.Jona VISSERJudo Academie Amster
2.Troy VEEN VAN DERJudo Kings
3.Finn RATERINKShoganai Dronten
3.Hidde KUINTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
5.Matthijs NEUT V.DKenamju
5.Jens JAGTTRJ Oost-Groningen
7.Anthony DERKSKenamju
7.Jens ORIEJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
jO15-66T1040F3 (9)
1.Tom DUIVENVOORDENJudo Yushi
2.Michael FISHJudo Academie Amster
3.Mike PRINSBudo van Eerdenburg
3.Ian VERMAATTeam Gouwe Sports
5.Bryan ZIJTVELD VANJudo Zutphen
5.Jair FEIJTER DEn Recr. Sport Sakura
7.Wouter HESSETeam Veendam-Hoogez.
7.Derron VAPORKenamju
jO15+66T1300F2 (5)
1.Caylan WERINGTRJ Oost-Groningen
2.Tycho MASSOPNipponJudoAchterhoek
3.Ayoub EL GOURARIKenamju
3.Dave MASSOPNipponJudoAchterhoek
5.Benjamin ORMSKERKJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
mO17-47T1040F2 (2)
1.Floor MAATSJudovereniging Vos
2.Nyssa SUPUSEPAJudoschool van Heest
mO17-57T1450F4 (4)
1.Maartje DAAMENJudoteam IJsselmond
2.Berber LUDEMAJudo Kings
3.Annabel WEBERJudovereniging Vos
mO17-63T1300F2 (6)
1.Daphe DE JONGJudo Kings
2.Floor DAAMENJudoteam IJsselmond
3.Amanda LICHTRJ Oost-Groningen
3.Demi PUTMANJudo Zutphen
mO17-70T900F3 (6)
1.Naomi OverkampSt.Judosport Oost
2.Cheyenne SLUIS VAN DERDijkmansport
3.Fabienne ENKLAARNipponJudoAchterhoek
3.Iris WESTERHOFJudosport Groningen
mO17+70T900F3 (4)
1.Katja KUZNETSOVANipponJudoAchterhoek
2.Eva HORNVELDJudo Kings
3.Amber SCHUITEMATeam Veendam-Hoogez.
jO18-55T900F3 (9)
1.Huub KAMMEN VANTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
2.Rico POPPINGHAUSSt.Judosport Oost
3.Matthijs DICKEJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
3.Francisco STEEN VAN DERShoganai Dronten
5.Elvin VAN AKENShoganai Dronten
5.Gerben HAVE TENNipponJudoAchterhoek
7.Jacky PULLESSt.Judosport Oost
7.Max STIKKELORUMJudoschool Cees Veen
jO18-60T1040F4 (8)
1.Kaesey MILTONShoganai Dronten
2.Cas GASTEL VANJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
3.Di-Kun MASt.Judosport Oost
3.Lucas VELDEN VANSt.Judosport Oost
5.Mink WILLEMSENJudo Zutphen
5.Troy VAN DER VEENJudo Kings
7.Gabriell MELNDEZ-RENGIFOJudo Academie Amster
7.Dato SATSJELASJVILIPed's Sports Centre
jO18-66T1040F1 (9)
1.Lou HOLTERMANJudoteam IJsselmond
2.Maximus CHICOMA ALFAROJudo Academie Amster
3.Marick PEREBOOMSt.Judosport Oost
3.Sil WIJNSMAJudoteam IJsselmond
5.Jay MOSSELJudoteam IJsselmond
5.Jelle BLANKENDAALJudo Academie Amster
7.Milan JAGERDijkmansport
7.Mathijs ENDE VAN DENTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
jO18-73T1040F2 (11)
1.Tom BUITELAARJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
2.Rens KROESEJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
3.Jasper KALTERJudoteam IJsselmond
3.Hessel NICOLAIJudo Kings
5.Seun STEENKENShoganai Dronten
5.Redmer NICOLAIJudo Kings
7.Jens LOMANJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
7.Marthijn GIRBESJudoteam IJsselmond
jO18+73T1040F3 (4)
1.Tsjuck KINGMATeam Veendam-Hoogez.
2.Luuk NIEUWLAND VANNipponJudoAchterhoek
3.Jochem VAN DIJKJudopromotion Twente