kingscup 2017 drachten

Categorie├źn

Resultaten

mO12-28T1040F4 (3)
1.Megan WARNERSKenamju
2.Jaslene VAN RIELDijkmansport
3.Erynn WARNERSKenamju
mO12-32T1040F4 (7)
1.Elise RUSTIGEDijkmansport
2.Noor NOUFALKenamju
3.Pietsje KATSJ.E.S Heerenveen
3.Minke RUITER DEKings
5.Inaya VERHARENKings
5.Rinske SPINDERMarco Oord
7.Liefde HOOGEBOOMBakkersports
mO12-36T1040F4 (5)
1.Sanne HARTMANSportc.Akkermans
2.Heleen POOLTRJ Oost-Groningen
3.Nienke REINDERSj.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
mO12-44T900F4 (8)
1.Eva HANGIJILingener Judo Verein
2.Suus RIDDERINGDijkmansport
3.Fleur OUDGAARDEN VANSportCen.Jan de Rooy
3.Linn KOSTERTRJ Oost-Groningen
5.Charlena BEUMERTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
5.Noa OPSTALShoganai Judo Dronte
7.Amara BUWALDAKings
7.Layla MARTIJNBakkersports
mO12+44T1500F1 (3)
1.Nikki GOEDEGEBUUREKenamju
2.Mariam HARSALJudoschool Assen
3.Kris KUINJ V Bakker Groningen
jO12-30T1040F1 (15)
1.Dylan WOUW V.D.Kenamju
2.Thije KRIEKE VAN DEKenamju
3.Jimmy SCHOORMANSSportCen.Jan de Rooy
3.Merwin BROUWERJ.E.S Heerenveen
5.Karim CHENINETRJ Oost-Groningen
5.Matthijs VOSTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
7.Sven RUZIUSj.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
7.Madz NIENHUISDijkmansport
jO12-34T1300F4 (14)
1.Alexander MARLOVStockholms Judoklubb
2.Omar ROKICKings
3.Mohamed NOUFALKenamju
3.Brian SMIDKings
5.Storm HAVEMANSt.JudosportOost
5.Luca RICHARDSONJudoschool Haagsma
7.Boaz ELZINGAKings
7.Arjan NOORj.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
jO12-38T1500F4 (18)
1.Jarno Shih BRONSVOORDJV THAG
2.Tygo ZOUTBERGKenamju
3.Boaz MULLERKenamju
3.Alexander CHRISTOVTRJ Oost-Groningen
5.Mik SLEEMANKenamju
5.Erik POOLTRJ Oost-Groningen
7.Vincent LUNDBERGStockholms Judoklubb
7.Ismael KOOIMANKenamju
jO12-42T900F1 (16)
1.Justin BOOIJDijkmansport
2.Morris HOF VAN HETKenamju
3.Redmer DUIKERKings
3.Rayane CHENINETRJ Oost-Groningen
5.Thijs BOORSMAKings
5.Bob TIJHUISJudoschool Haagsma
7.Thijmen BOM VAN DERJudo Zuidland
7.Roy EBBINGEj.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
jO12-46T900F4 (7)
1.Thom BOUWMEESTERJ.E.S Heerenveen
2.Siet DRAGSTRAJudo Club Hercules
3.Mads VLIEGHUISKenamju
3.Elisey BUMAZHKINJikan
5.Mart LEISTRASakura Eelde
5.Leon BOLTENDALDijkmansport
7.Steyn OLDENHOFJudoschool Haagsma
jO12+46T1300F1 (6)
1.Anthony DERKSKenamju
2.Geert KLEINEJ.V.Koizumi
3.Rowan UIJENJudoschool Haagsma
3.Thierry DROMMELJV THAG
5.Merijn WERKMANj.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
5.Sverre DAMHOFFKenamju
mO15-36T1300F2 (4)
1.Milou HENDRIKSKings
2.Zoe BERG VAN DENShoganai Judo Dronte
3.Rumaisa IFRASANMarco Oord
mO15-40T1040F2 (3)
1.Isabel MAREN VANJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
2.Lois KLEINJudovereniging Vos
3.Nohade RIADIJudoPromotionTwente
mO15-44T1500F3 (6)
1.Melany ROSSENDijkmansport
2.Emma LEEUWEN VANJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
3.Femke BROUWERJudoPromotionTwente
3.Yanna Yu KLEINHUISKings
5.Susan BERGHUISDijkmansport
5.Victoria MOGUELLADijkmansport
mO15-48T1040F2 (10)
1.Berber LUDEMAKings
2.Rixt GEERTSMAKings
3.Neomi POPPEGeelhoed Bevelanden
3.Sarah DRIEL VANTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
5.Layla MARJANEDijkmansport
5.Nanna KUINjudosport Gronigen
7.Linde HANSTEDEJudoPromotionTwente
7.Bo STEFFERSJ.E.S Heerenveen
mO15-52T1500F2 (6)
1.Milou AMELSVOORT VANSportCen.Jan de Rooy
2.Roxanne RUITEN VANGeelhoed Bevelanden
3.Itske KUINjudosport Gronigen
3.Celeste EBBINGEj.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
5.Lisa HUISMANDijkmansport
5.Manon POELSMAJ.E.S Heerenveen
mO15-57T1300F3 (4)
1.Cindy OOSTTRJ Oost-Groningen
2.Daphne JONG DEKings
3.Jente ASCH VANJ.E.S Heerenveen
mO15+57T1040F3 (8)
1.Agnes ELZINGAKings
2.Tessa PRUIMTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
3.Luna ARENDSTRJ Oost-Groningen
3.Resa BORN VAN DENShoganai Judo Dronte
5.Naomi NIJKAMPDijkmansport
5.Noor LINGEN VAN DERShoganai Judo Dronte
7.Yvonne KUIPERJudoschool Assen
7.Annemarie BRUIN DEKings
jO15-34T1500F2 (4)
1.Alexander MARLOVStockholms Judoklubb
2.Ruben WALINGAKings
3.Matthijs LUINSTRAKings
jO15-38T1040F3 (4)
1.Ruben KUGELj.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
2.Vincent LUNDBERGStockholms Judoklubb
3.Tom AKKERJudovereniging Vos
jO15-42T1300F2 (8)
1.Quinten VEEN VAN DERKings
2.Sjors WEZELMANBakkersports
3.Wesley SMIDKings
3.Ryan VLASVELDJV.Terwinselen
5.Luca DIKKENJudoPromotionTwente
5.Geale MEINDERTSMAKings
7.Roan VRIES DEShoganai Judo Dronte
7.Ralph KREMERTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
jO15-46T900F3 (6)
1.Ruben Shih BRONSVOORDJV THAG
2.Moos WIJNSMAjudoteam IJsselmond
3.Leco TERPSTRAKings
3.Jamie PITSTRADun Hong
5.Hidde HEIDE VAN DERKings
5.Wout HOORN TENj.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
jO15-50T1500F3 (15)
1.Sem WALINGAKings
2.Owen TAIJLORSt.JudosportOost
3.Twan KATOELEj.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
3.Troy VEEN VAN DERKings
5.Sylvan KATSjudoteam IJsselmond
5.Thijs HENSENSTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
7.Marijn SIEBERTJV THAG
7.Pepijn BRAAMShoganai Judo Dronte
jO15-55T1300F3 (10)
1.Jay MOSSELjudoteam IJsselmond
2.Amadeo LIRUNGANJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
3.Giel DOLJ.E.S Heerenveen
3.Ethan WIJKSportCen.Jan de Rooy
5.Jens JAGTTRJ Oost-Groningen
5.Sven OOSTRUM VANTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
7.Jaylani AKUDAMANTeam Veendam-Hoogez.
7.Sil WIJNSMAjudoteam IJsselmond
jO15-66T900F2 (9)
1.Moreno FELIDAJ.E.S Heerenveen
2.Lou HOLTERMANjudoteam IJsselmond
3.Jasper KALTERjudoteam IJsselmond
3.Chris BOURKEJudo Club Lu Gia Jen
5.Hidde KUINJudoschool Assen
5.Thijmen BRUSTj.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
7.Luuk SNEELOOPERjudoteam IJsselmond
7.Noah JASPERS FAIJERJudo Dedemsvaart