kingscup 2017 drachten

Categorie├źn

Judokas

NaamVerenigingCategorie Pos 
Tom AKKERJudovereniging VosjO15-38T1040F33.
Jaylani AKUDAMANTeam Veendam-Hoogez.jO15-55T1300F37.
Milou AMELSVOORT VANSportCen.Jan de RooymO15-52T1500F21.
Luna ARENDSTRJ Oost-GroningenmO15+57T1040F33.
Jente ASCH VANJ.E.S HeerenveenmO15-57T1300F33.
Zoe BERG VAN DENShoganai Judo DrontemO15-36T1300F22.
Susan BERGHUISDijkmansportmO15-44T1500F35.
Charlena BEUMERTeam Veendam-Hoogez.mO12-44T900F45.
Leon BOLTENDALDijkmansportjO12-46T900F45.
Thijmen BOM VAN DERJudo ZuidlandjO12-42T900F17.
Justin BOOIJDijkmansportjO12-42T900F11.
Niels BOONTeam Veendam-Hoogez.jO15-34T1500F2-
Thijs BOORSMAKingsjO12-42T900F15.
Resa BORN VAN DENShoganai Judo DrontemO15+57T1040F33.
Chris BOURKEJudo Club Lu Gia JenjO15-66T900F23.
Thom BOUWMEESTERJ.E.S HeerenveenjO12-46T900F41.
Pepijn BRAAMShoganai Judo DrontejO15-50T1500F37.
Jarno Shih BRONSVOORDJV THAGjO12-38T1500F41.
Ruben Shih BRONSVOORDJV THAGjO15-46T900F31.
Femke BROUWERJudoPromotionTwentemO15-44T1500F33.
Merwin BROUWERJ.E.S HeerenveenjO12-30T1040F13.
Nick BRUGGE TERTeam Veendam-Hoogez.jO12-38T1500F4-
Annemarie BRUIN DEKingsmO15+57T1040F37.
Thijmen BRUSTj.v.Zempo/J.I.NoordjO15-66T900F25.
Elisey BUMAZHKINJikanjO12-46T900F43.
Margje BUSSTRAKingsmO12-36T1040F4-
Amara BUWALDAKingsmO12-44T900F47.
Rimer_Jelt BUWALDAKingsjO12-30T1040F1-
Karim CHENINETRJ Oost-GroningenjO12-30T1040F15.
Rayane CHENINETRJ Oost-GroningenjO12-42T900F13.
Alexander CHRISTOVTRJ Oost-GroningenjO12-38T1500F43.
Kaloyan CHRISTOVTRJ Oost-GroningenjO15-50T1500F3-
Vince CORNELISSEBakkersportsjO15-50T1500F3-
Sverre DAMHOFFKenamjujO12+46T1300F15.
Anthony DERKSKenamjujO12+46T1300F11.
Rick DEURLOOJudoschool HaagsmajO12-38T1500F4-
Luca DIKKENJudoPromotionTwentejO15-42T1300F25.
Giel DOLJ.E.S HeerenveenjO15-55T1300F33.
Siet DRAGSTRAJudo Club HerculesjO12-46T900F42.
Sarah DRIEL VANTeam Veendam-Hoogez.mO15-48T1040F23.
Thierry DROMMELJV THAGjO12+46T1300F13.
Redmer DUIKERKingsjO12-42T900F13.
Celeste EBBINGEj.v.Zempo/J.I.NoordmO15-52T1500F23.
Roy EBBINGEj.v.Zempo/J.I.NoordjO12-42T900F17.
Agnes ELZINGAKingsmO15+57T1040F31.
Boaz ELZINGAKingsjO12-34T1300F47.
Ruben FABERKingsjO12-38T1500F4-
Moreno FELIDAJ.E.S HeerenveenjO15-66T900F21.
Rixt GEERTSMAKingsmO15-48T1040F22.
Nikki GOEDEGEBUUREKenamjumO12+44T1500F11.
Finn GOUTjO12-38T1500F4-
Nigel GROOTDun HongjO15-50T1500F3-
Eva HANGIJILingener Judo VereinmO12-44T900F41.
Linde HANSTEDEJudoPromotionTwentemO15-48T1040F27.
Marijn HANSTEDEJudoPromotionTwentejO15-50T1500F3-
Mariam HARSALJudoschool AssenmO12+44T1500F12.
Sanne HARTMANSportc.AkkermansmO12-36T1040F41.
Storm HAVEMANSt.JudosportOostjO12-34T1300F45.
Hidde HEIDE VAN DERKingsjO15-46T900F35.
Daniel HENDRIKSKenamjujO12-30T1040F1-
Milou HENDRIKSKingsmO15-36T1300F21.
Thijs HENSENSTeam Veendam-Hoogez.jO15-50T1500F35.
Wouter HESSETeam Veendam-Hoogez.jO15-55T1300F3-
Joost HOEKSJudoschool HaagsmajO12-38T1500F4-
Billy HOF VAN HETKenamjujO12-30T1040F1-
Morris HOF VAN HETKenamjujO12-42T900F12.
Lou HOLTERMANjudoteam IJsselmondjO15-66T900F22.
Liefde HOOGEBOOMBakkersportsmO12-32T1040F47.
Wout HOORN TENj.v.Zempo/J.I.NoordjO15-46T900F35.
Lisa HUISMANDijkmansportmO15-52T1500F25.
Rumaisa IFRASANMarco OordmO15-36T1300F23.
Jens JAGTTRJ Oost-GroningenjO15-55T1300F35.
Noah JASPERS FAIJERJudo DedemsvaartjO15-66T900F27.
Daphne JONG DEKingsmO15-57T1300F32.
Jasper KALTERjudoteam IJsselmondjO15-66T900F23.
Twan KATOELEj.v.Zempo/J.I.NoordjO15-50T1500F33.
Pietsje KATSJ.E.S HeerenveenmO12-32T1040F43.
Sylvan KATSjudoteam IJsselmondjO15-50T1500F35.
Raul KELLIJDijkmansportjO12-34T1300F4-
Lois KLEINJudovereniging VosmO15-40T1040F22.
Geert KLEINEJ.V.KoizumijO12+46T1300F12.
Yanna Yu KLEINHUISKingsmO15-44T1500F33.
Ivar KOEKjudoteam IJsselmondjO12-42T900F1-
Ismael KOOIMANKenamjujO12-38T1500F47.
Linn KOSTERTRJ Oost-GroningenmO12-44T900F43.
Mick KOSTERTRJ Oost-GroningenjO15-50T1500F3-
Ralph KREMERTeam Veendam-Hoogez.jO15-42T1300F27.
Thije KRIEKE VAN DEKenamjujO12-30T1040F12.
Tijs KUBBENGADijkmansportjO12-42T900F1-
Ruben KUGELj.v.Zempo/J.I.NoordjO15-38T1040F31.
Hidde KUINJudoschool AssenjO15-66T900F25.
Itske KUINjudosport GronigenmO15-52T1500F23.
Kris KUINJ V Bakker GroningenmO12+44T1500F13.
Nanna KUINjudosport GronigenmO15-48T1040F25.
Yvonne KUIPERJudoschool AssenmO15+57T1040F37.
Maurice LAAN VAN DERTeam Veendam-Hoogez.jO15-50T1500F3-
Emma LEEUWEN VANJudo Club Lu Gia JenmO15-44T1500F32.
Mart LEISTRASakura EeldejO12-46T900F45.
Thijn LEISTRASakura EeldejO12-30T1040F1-
Ruben LINDE VAN DERKenamjujO12-38T1500F4-
Bjarne LINDEIJERBakkersportsjO12-42T900F1-
Noor LINGEN VAN DERShoganai Judo DrontemO15+57T1040F35.
Amadeo LIRUNGANJudo Club Lu Gia JenjO15-55T1300F32.
Berber LUDEMAKingsmO15-48T1040F21.
Matthijs LUINSTRAKingsjO15-34T1500F23.
Vincent LUNDBERGStockholms JudoklubbjO15-38T1040F32.
Vincent LUNDBERGStockholms JudoklubbjO12-38T1500F47.
Di-kun MASt.JudosportOostjO15-55T1300F3-
Floor MAATSJudovereniging VosmO15-48T1040F2-
Isabel MAREN VANJudo Club Lu Gia JenmO15-40T1040F21.
Layla MARJANEDijkmansportmO15-48T1040F25.
Alexander MARLOVStockholms JudoklubbjO12-34T1300F41.
Alexander MARLOVStockholms JudoklubbjO15-34T1500F21.
Layla MARTIJNBakkersportsmO12-44T900F47.
Geale MEINDERTSMAKingsjO15-42T1300F25.
Anahi MOGUELLADijkmansportmO15-48T1040F2-
Victoria MOGUELLADijkmansportmO15-44T1500F35.
Jay MOSSELjudoteam IJsselmondjO15-55T1300F31.
Boaz MULLERKenamjujO12-38T1500F43.
Job NAUTASakura EeldejO12-42T900F1-
Madz NIENHUISDijkmansportjO12-30T1040F17.
Charlie NIEUWLAND VANKenamjujO12-38T1500F4-
Felix NIEUWLAND VANKenamjujO12-34T1300F4-
Naomi NIJKAMPDijkmansportmO15+57T1040F35.
Arjan NOORj.v.Zempo/J.I.NoordjO12-34T1300F47.
Mohamed NOUFALKenamjujO12-34T1300F43.
Noor NOUFALKenamjumO12-32T1040F42.
Vigo OETELAAR VAN DENSportCen.Jan de RooyjO15-50T1500F3-
Steyn OLDENHOFJudoschool HaagsmajO12-46T900F47.
Cindy OOSTTRJ Oost-GroningenmO15-57T1300F31.
Sven OOSTRUM VANTeam Veendam-Hoogez.jO15-55T1300F35.
Noa OPSTALShoganai Judo DrontemO12-44T900F45.
Fleur OUDGAARDEN VANSportCen.Jan de RooymO12-44T900F43.
Jamie PITSTRADun HongjO15-46T900F33.
Manon POELSMAJ.E.S HeerenveenmO15-52T1500F25.
Erik POOLTRJ Oost-GroningenjO12-38T1500F45.
Heleen POOLTRJ Oost-GroningenmO12-36T1040F42.
Neomi POPPEGeelhoed BevelandenmO15-48T1040F23.
Tessa PRUIMTeam Veendam-Hoogez.mO15+57T1040F32.
Nienke REINDERSj.v.Zempo/J.I.NoordmO12-36T1040F43.
Samuel REITSMAKingsjO12-34T1300F4-
Nohade RIADIJudoPromotionTwentemO15-40T1040F23.
Luca RICHARDSONJudoschool HaagsmajO12-34T1300F45.
Suus RIDDERINGDijkmansportmO12-44T900F42.
Omar ROKICKingsjO12-34T1300F42.
Melany ROSSENDijkmansportmO15-44T1500F31.
Roxanne RUITEN VANGeelhoed BevelandenmO15-52T1500F22.
Minke RUITER DEKingsmO12-32T1040F43.
Elise RUSTIGEDijkmansportmO12-32T1040F41.
Sven RUZIUSj.v.Zempo/J.I.NoordjO12-30T1040F17.
Tycho SANDERSj.v.Zempo/J.I.NoordjO12-34T1300F4-
Len SANNESDijkmansportjO12-42T900F1-
Jimmy SCHOORMANSSportCen.Jan de RooyjO12-30T1040F13.
Djordy SCHUURMANShoganai Judo DrontejO12-30T1040F1-
Armin SHOA BARGHSt.JudosportOostjO12-30T1040F1-
Marijn SIEBERTJV THAGjO15-50T1500F37.
Mik SLEEMANKenamjujO12-38T1500F45.
Brian SMIDKingsjO12-34T1300F43.
Wesley SMIDKingsjO15-42T1300F23.
Luuk SNEELOOPERjudoteam IJsselmondjO15-66T900F27.
Jasper SNUIFSakura EeldejO12-30T1040F1-
Faye SPINDERJ.E.S HeerenveenmO12-36T1040F4-
Rinske SPINDERMarco OordmO12-32T1040F45.
Timo STEENjudoteam IJsselmondjO12-42T900F1-
Bo STEFFERSJ.E.S HeerenveenmO15-48T1040F27.
Owen TAIJLORSt.JudosportOostjO15-50T1500F32.
Ivan TERPSTRAKingsjO12-42T900F1-
Leco TERPSTRAKingsjO15-46T900F33.
Bob TIJHUISJudoschool HaagsmajO12-42T900F15.
Rowan UIJENJudoschool HaagsmajO12+46T1300F13.
Jaslene VAN RIELDijkmansportmO12-28T1040F42.
Quinten VEEN VAN DERKingsjO15-42T1300F21.
Troy VEEN VAN DERKingsjO15-50T1500F33.
Marc VEENSTRAKingsjO12-38T1500F4-
Inaya VERHARENKingsmO12-32T1040F45.
Ryan VLASVELDJV.TerwinselenjO15-42T1300F23.
Mads VLIEGHUISKenamjujO12-46T900F43.
Matthijs VOSTeam Veendam-Hoogez.jO12-30T1040F15.
Ruben VOSTeam Veendam-Hoogez.jO12-34T1300F4-
Keano VRIES DEjudoteam IJsselmondjO12-38T1500F4-
Maaike VRIES DEJudo DedemsvaartmO15-57T1300F3-
Roan VRIES DEShoganai Judo DrontejO15-42T1300F27.
Quinten WAAL VAN DERBakkersportsjO12-34T1300F4-
Lucas WAIJBakkersportsjO15-38T1040F3-
Ruben WALINGAKingsjO15-34T1500F22.
Sem WALINGAKingsjO15-50T1500F31.
Erynn WARNERSKenamjumO12-28T1040F43.
Megan WARNERSKenamjumO12-28T1040F41.
Paul WEG VAN DEKingsjO15-66T900F2-
Mees WEINANSjudosport GronigenjO12-42T900F1-
Merijn WERKMANj.v.Zempo/J.I.NoordjO12+46T1300F15.
Sjors WEZELMANBakkersportsjO15-42T1300F22.
Ethan WIJKSportCen.Jan de RooyjO15-55T1300F33.
Moos WIJNSMAjudoteam IJsselmondjO15-46T900F32.
Sil WIJNSMAjudoteam IJsselmondjO15-55T1300F37.
Dylan WOUW V.D.KenamjujO12-30T1040F11.
Rens ZOUTBERGKenamjujO12-38T1500F4-
Tygo ZOUTBERGKenamjujO12-38T1500F42.
Emi ZWAKJudoPromotionTwentemO15-36T1300F2-